17th October 2021

Class 1: Intro B
Judge: Niki Barker

Warm upTimeNumberRiderHorseCV
8,309,051Sarah CoplandGrey Boyy
8,379,122Megan Brett-MabinHarleyn
8,449,193Zoe BrumbleyHermits Indunan
8,519,264Lorraine MasonTedn
8,589,335Vicki RuddBabiog Teleriy
9,059,406Annabelle BeachTomy
9,129,477Katie RuffleNo name (Mary)y
9,199,548Isabelle BeachBaroccoy
9,2610,019Becca EastJoeyy
9,3310,0810Lesley CollierBillyy
9,4010,1511Zoe BrumbleyFrankien
9,4710,2212Sarah CavillJane Camillen
9,5410,2913May KennedyHowan Barnabyy

Class 2: Prelim 13 (2006)
Judge: Niki Barker

Warm UpTimeNumberRiderHorseCV
10,1510,5014Sophie KingSillan Thomasy
10,2210,5710Leslie CollierBillyy
10,2911,047Katie RuffleNo name (Mary)y
10,3611,1112Sarah CavilleJane Camillen
10,4311,1815Fiona StoreyInge Van De Batouwen
10,5011,2516Sue TimmisHollypark Captainn
10,5711,3217NinaWhitnellHenryn
11,0411,3918Lisa O’SullivanCheroke Wizardy
11,1111,4631Hannah WattsMrs Coby
11,1811,5320Jane HubertBusy Morningy
11,2512,0021Amy PridigeKilgobbin Queeny

Class 3: Prelim 2 (2016)
Judge: Niki Barker

Warm UpTimeNumberRiderHorseCV
11.4612.2115Fiona StoreyInge Van De Batouwen
11.5312.2818Lisa O’SullivanCheroke Wizardy
12,0012.3517Nina WhitnellHenryn
12.0712.4219Sandra WattsMrs Coby
12.1412.4922Emma LastDilly Morn
12.2112.5623Mary SpencerGaruda’s Montana Chardonnayy

Class 4: Novice 28 (2008)
Judge: Niki Barker

Warm UpTimeNumberRiderHorseCV
12.5513,3021Amy PridigeKilgobbin Queeny
13.0213.3720Jane HubertBusy Morningy
13.0913.4423Mary SpencerGaruda’s Montana Chardonnayy
13.1613.5122Emma LastDilly Mory
13.2313.5824Pat WatsonCerney
13,3014.0525Jayne HutleyGlennons Milly

Class 5: Percentage Class – Novice 24 (2010), Novice 30 (2006), Elementary 44 (2002)
Judge: Niki Barker

TestWarm UpTimeNumberRiderHorseCVVeteran
N2413,4514,2026Susan NewberryTrue Romany Jewely 
13,5214,2727Elaine KingJessyy
       
N3013,5914,3428Dawn BarnadoBallycoog Silver Bellsy 
       
E4414,0614,4129Lucy EverettPippay 
14,1314,4830Amanda HooperConsider it Duny 
14,2014,5525Jayne HutleyGlennons Milly