Intro B - Walk and Trot
Judge - Viv Brooks
TIMENUMBERHORSERIDERCV memberSCORECOLLECTIVEPLACING
9am1Ballycoolan FestyJulie Gore11348
9.062Liberty BellSamantha MorganY10543
9.133FrankieDawn MoffatY124556th
9.2O4BellaRachel Lofthouse129573rd
9.275Daphne MoonBeth Taylor131.5572nd
9.336The Artists DaughterJulie WatsonY136.5601st
9.4O7On The FifthDiane PearceY10143
9.468Ashlands Midnight WaltzLisa O'SullivanY126,5555th
9.539RS Felledge HenryZoe Jervis114.550
10am10TobyVivien EdwardsY129564th
Class 2 - Prelim 1.
Judge - Viv Brooks
TIMENUMBERHORSERIDERCV memberSCORECOLLECTIVEPLACING
10.153FrankieDawn MoffatY94.550
10.214BellaRachel Lofthouse96.549
10.285Daphne MoonBeth Taylor10956 5th
10.346The Artists DaughterJulie WatsonY111583rd
10.4O7On The FifthDiane PearceY7440
10.478Ashlands Midnight WaltzLisa O'Sullivan105567th
10.5311PieNicola WatsonY ----w/d ------
11am12Keepsgetting BetterTracey Potter10253
11.0613FeElaine Serjeant8948
11.1214GigiJane Stevens10554
11.1915LottieRuth SmithY113582nd
11.2516MaeKaren PalmerY107.5576th
11.3217BallineskaRachel Talis-Dent97544th
11.3818Cast Away DiamondEmily Wakeling128.567
11.4519D'ArcyLaura HutchinsonY10555
11.5120Mr FrecklesHannah Watts11057
11.5821BobDonna HammondY8844
12.0522Super SzarAnna Ramsey9951
Class 3 - Prelim 18
Judge - Sue Clement
TIMENUMBERHORSERIDERcv member?SCORECOLLECTIVEPLACING
12.1523FagoKaren Hull166.5565th
12.2110RS Felledge HenryAlison Petts14149
12.2815LottieRuth SmithY14951
12.3416MaeKaren PalmerY131.545
12.4O17BallineskaRachel Talis-Dent141.548
12.4718Cast Away DiamondEmily Wakeling169.5584th
12.5319D'ArcyLaura HutchinsonY14751
1pm20Mr FrecklesHannah Watts149.551
1.0621BobDonna HammondY13444
1.1224BootsCheryl GregoryY14448
1.1925ToobieRachel King157.5558th
1.2526MurphyRachel Chisnell181631st
1.3127CharlieEllie SteelY162556th
1.3828Lanefield SoloLynsie HaleY178.5612nd
1.4529Rodlease TinkerbelleHolly Brett143.549
1.5130JessElaine KingY159547th
1.5731Samuel WhiskersSandra WattsYw/d ----
2.0332MarzVictoria LittlewoodY172.5583rd
Class 4 - Novice 28
Judge - Lesley Lord
TIMENUMBERHORSERIDERcv member?SCORECOLLECTIVEPLACING
2.1531Samuel WhiskersSandra WattsY ----w/d ----
2.2129Rodlease TinkerbelleHolly BrettY13044
2.2830JessElaine KingY12942
2.3433Lady ZaddieLauren Jones151506th
2.4O26MurphyRachel Chisnell168561st
2.4727CharlieEllie SteelY14444
2.5328Lanefield SoloLynsie HaleY152525th
3pm32MarzVictoria LittlewoodY158563rd
3.0634Mr. DarceySharon Kirwan11638
3.1335Clonagan LassEmily Whithead12044
3.1936Mustard Mandy ScottY166562nd
3.2537AristokatHelen KinsellaY13848
3.3238Calico CloudSarah AgarY154484th
3.3839Bertie IICatherine RaffeY14850
3.4540Olympic Darc GlitterTanya HutchbyY14950
Class 5 - % class Novice 24/ Novice 27 /Elem 42
Judge - Lesley Lord
TIMENUMBERHORSERIDERtestcv member?SCORE%PLACING
4pm36MustardMandy ScottE42Y2100.6561st
4.0637AristokatHelen KinsellaE42Y1790.559
4.1238Calico CloudSarah AgarE42Y1930.6033rd
4.1939Bertie IICatherine RaffeN27Y1600.571
4.2540Olympic Darc GlitterTanya HutchbyE42Y1920.64th
4.3241Jacobs CavalierAbbie PearceN27Y1620.5786th
4.3842QuinnZena FaulknerE421900.5935th
4.4543WesleyUanda TaylorE42 ----w/d ---------
4.5144SpiderSue NewburyN241620.6232nd