22nd October 2017

Class 1- Intro Test B

Judge - Frances Wheatley
HorseRiderCVHighest VeteranHighest MemberRORScoreCollective%Position
AlfieMegan WhitemanN174.5761st
White StarDawn MoffatYY156.0642nd
UniqueBecky ChaplinY146.5613rd
IsaacChris KimberleyY146.0634th
Yorkington BoyMarion PottsY145.5625th
TreewhagonMia McGuireN143.0616th
Melissa DarkMaster DarwinN134.559

Class 2 - BD Prelim 12

Judge - Frances Wheatley
HorseRiderCVHighest VeteranHighest MemberRORScoreCollective%Position
CharlieZara ThainN200.5781st
CasperLiannah BradleyN194.5722nd
Lanefield SoloLynsie HaleYY194.0743rd
LilyMaureen MackN188.5724th
BowmanHolly DanbyY188.0715th
Tilly One SockSara RichardsonN186.5706th
TedJo DedrossY184.0687th
EnzoD HarringtonN182.0678th
JessElaine KingY181.564
JosieKaren AmorY176.565
Molly Mars BarVicky SouthgateN176.564
Idyllic Easter ParadeVicky RuddN175.062
BenKerry WardN170.062
HollyJackie BarrieY169.562
FagoKaren HullY169.063
Glennons MillJayne HutleyY168.060
Yorkington BoyMarion PottsY165.061
White StarDawn MoffatY165.061
Black JackJenny VineN164.062
UniqueBecky ChaplinY160.057
HarryPat WatsonY158.059

Class 3a - BD Prelim 14

Judge - Paul Cornish
 RiderCVHighest VeteranHighest MemberRORScoreCollective%Position
PippaLucy EverettYü180.0691st
DannyMandy HooperY178.0692nd
JessElaine KingYY176.5673rd
BenKerry WardN173.0674th
CharlieZara ThainN173.0665th
TedJo DedrossY172.5666th
LilyMaureen MackN172.0677th
Idyllic Easter ParadeVicki RuddN172.0668th
CasparLiannah BradleyN172.065
EnzoD HarringtonN169.563
BowmanHolly DanbyY166.562
Pride of BelleAnnabelle BeachN165.562
Glennons MillJayne HutleyY164.062
HollyJackie BarrieY163.562
Just HarryPat WatsonY162.062
Cherokee WizardLisa O'SullivanY162.061
Ordinary Boy TodIsabelle BeachN156.560
Cockney DonRachel Tallis-DentYü150.558

Class 3b - BD Prelim 14

Judge - Paul Cornish
HorseRider Highest VeteranHighest MemberRORScoreCollective%Position
Sillan ThomasEmma BrineYY192.0741st
Samuel WhiskersSandra WattsY162.5622nd

Class 4 - Pairs BRC Test 5

Judge - Paul Cornish
HorseRiderCV  RORScoreCollective%Position
Calico CloudSarah AgerY
RupertNiki BarkerN110.040.51st
HovisShirley HaxellY
DannyMandy HooperY96.032.52nd
Ordinary Boy TodIsabelle BeachN
Pride of BelleAnnabelle BeachN93.532.53rd
Golly Gosh IISuzanne WillsonY
Hollypark ShadowJulie WarnerY81.0294th
TedJo DedrossY
Tully CrossMarie AllenY79.0285th

Class 5 - BD Novice 28

Judge -Paul Cornish
HorseRiderCVHighest VeteranHighest MemberRORScoreCollective%Position
MustardMandy ScottYY166.5551st
Sillan ThomasEmma BrineY162.0532nd
Billy BoyCatherine RaffeYY157.5503rd
Royal MadeHelen Harding-BrettN156.0514th
Flash HillJuliet FrancesY154.0505th
PippaLucy EverettY149.0476th
Samuel WhiskersSandra WattsY145.049

Class 6 - % Class

Judge - Paul Cornish
HorseRiderCVHighest VeteranHighest MemberTestScoreCollective%Position
Elijah BlueEllie SteeleYYN24179.561.569.0%1st
MustardMandy ScottYE50189.05467.5%2nd
Billy BoyCatherine RaffeYYN24170.557.565.6%3rd
HovisShirley HaxellYN24170.056.565.4%4th
TigsBev ChisnallNN24168.056.564.6%5th
Olympic Dark GlitterTanya HutchbyYE50176.04962.9%6th
Flash HillJuliet FrancisYN30160.05061.5%
Royal MadeHelen Harding-BrettNN30157.54960.6%