31st March 2019

Remember – the clocks go forward this weekend.

CLASS 1 Intro C (2016)

Judge: Gloria Outten
TimeNumberHorseRiderCVRCVeteran
09:301Busy MorningJane Huberty
09:372ScoutSharon Kirwann
09:443IsaacChris Kimberleyy
09:514JessyCarol Boltony
09:585Question markCassidy Sargentn
10:056Gorsley ManorSally Pricen
10:127Lowhouses JonjoYasmin Ticquety
10:198Ballybeg RoverDiane Pearcen
10:269Lindegaards Madelaine IITeresa Pederseny
10:3334Dilly MorEmma Lastn

CLASS 2 Prelim 12 (2005)

Judge: Gloria Outten
TimeNumberHorseRiderCVRCVeteran
10:506Gorsley ManorSally Pricen
10:5711MaeKaren Palmery
11:0312Hollypark ShadowJulie Warnery
11:104JessyCarol Boltony
11:165Question MarkCassidy Sargentn
11:2314Ella LeeHolly Gregoryn
11:2915IndieYasmin TicquetyVeteran
11:3616Lanefield SoloLynsie Halen
11:4217Hollypark PatchJackie Barriey
11:4918Mrs BrownTracey Mastersy

CLASS 3 Prelim 13 (2006)

Judge: Nikki Barker
TimeNumberHorseRiderCVRCveteran
12:1519True Romany JewelSue Newburyn
12:2118Mrs BrownTracey Mastersy
12:2816Lanefield SoloLynsie Halen
12:3417Hollypark PatchJackie Barriey
12:4120DuchessDebbie Johnsony26
12:4721TedJo Dedrossy
12:5422CarrieMary Spencery
13:0023AristokatHelen Kinsellay19
13:0724GarfieldValerie Pentneyn
13:1425Cosheen LukeHelen Fulbecky
13:2033Cherokee WizardLisa O'Sullivany
13:2723JessElaine Kingy23

CLASS 4 Novice 24 (2010)

Judge: Nikki Barker
TimeNumberHorseRiderCVRCVeteran
13:3526JessElaine Kingy23
13:4133Cherokee WizardLisa O'Sullivany
13:4821TedJo Dedrossy
13:5420DuchessDebbie Johnsony26
14:0022CarrieMary Spencery
14:0723AristokatHelen Kinsellay19
14:1325Cosheen LukeHelen Fulbecky
14:2027PippaLucy Everetty
14:2628HovisShirley Haxelly
14:3329GarfieldValerie Pentneyn
14:3930Chief of CommandLorraine Greenn
14:4535MyrtleSue Simpsonn

CLASS 5 % Class. N28 (2008), N34 (2009), E42 (2008)


Judge: Nikki Barker
TimeNumberHorseRiderCVRCVeteran
N28
14:5228HovisShirley Haxelly
N34
E42
14:5927PippaLucy Everetty
15:0631Olympic Dark GlitterTanya Hutchbyy
15:1232BannaDawn Barnardoy